Watagua Lake Triathlon 07

Overall Results

October 06, 2007


Results By Race Odyssey Events Timing Services: 828-389-6982
 

Male 29 and Under

 

------- Swim -------

------- BIke -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

Dan Peairs

173

29

2

14:46.0

23:49/M

1

57:38.0

2:37/M

1

29:36.0

5:55/M

1:42:00.0

2

Jt Owens

167

28

7

18:14.0

29:25/M

2

59:16.0

2:42/M

4

33:11.0

6:38/M

1:50:41.0

3

Justin Tucker

152

22

4

17:25.0

28:05/M

3

1:01:08.0

2:47/M

5

34:43.0

6:57/M

1:53:16.0

4

Aaron Faro

130

26

3

17:05.0

27:33/M

5

1:05:47.0

2:59/M

2

31:26.0

6:17/M

1:54:18.0

5

Graham McGinnis

165

21

1

14:41.0

23:41/M

4

1:04:47.0

2:57/M

9

37:37.0

7:31/M

1:57:05.0

6

Peter Hosick

122

27

5

17:52.0

28:49/M

12

1:09:31.0

3:10/M

3

32:35.0

6:31/M

1:59:58.0

7

Geoffery Clark

181

21

6

17:57.0

28:57/M

7

1:06:55.0

3:03/M

6

36:53.0

7:23/M

2:01:45.0

8

Matthew Chisholm

119

24

11

21:27.0

34:36/M

6

1:06:18.0

3:01/M

8

37:08.0

7:26/M

2:04:53.0

9

Jeremy O'Neal

105

26

17

24:20.0

39:15/M

11

1:08:33.0

3:07/M

10

37:48.0

7:34/M

2:10:41.0

10

Luke Domermuth

102

21

18

24:24.0

39:21/M

13

1:09:41.0

3:10/M

7

37:02.0

7:24/M

2:11:07.0

11

Thomas Tsou

148

28

22

25:35.0

41:16/M

9

1:07:49.0

3:05/M

14

41:12.0

8:14/M

2:14:36.0

12

Joseph Lackey

189

15

9

19:50.0

31:59/M

14

1:11:45.0

3:16/M

18

43:06.0

8:37/M

2:14:41.0

13

Chuck Huntley

126

28

15

23:47.0

38:22/M

8

1:07:04.0

3:03/M

23

45:09.0

9:02/M

2:16:00.0

14

Jacob Willingham

155

20

8

18:53.0

30:27/M

15

1:13:13.0

3:20/M

27

46:54.0

9:23/M

2:19:00.0

15

Allan Hamilton

49

21

20

25:18.0

40:48/M

17

1:14:35.0

3:23/M

11

39:47.0

7:57/M

2:19:40.0

16

Matthew Long

33

27

14

22:56.0

36:59/M

22

1:17:50.0

3:32/M

13

41:03.0

8:13/M

2:21:49.0

17

Benjamin Houck

125

27

19

24:29.0

39:29/M

18

1:15:19.0

3:25/M

26

45:52.0

9:10/M

2:25:40.0

18

Joseph Tucker

172

20

27

27:12.0

43:52/M

20

1:17:18.0

3:31/M

16

41:17.0

8:15/M

2:25:47.0

19

Ben Wurst

118

19

30

28:09.0

45:24/M

19

1:16:45.0

3:29/M

15

41:13.0

8:15/M

2:26:07.0

20

Christopher Clevelan

187

25

25

26:49.0

43:15/M

10

1:08:18.0

3:06/M

33

51:57.0

10:23/M

2:27:04.0

21

Steven Reis

46

22

23

25:40.0

41:24/M

23

1:17:56.0

3:33/M

19

44:14.0

8:51/M

2:27:50.0

22

Chris Beck

109

23

34

28:20.0

45:42/M

 

 

 

39

2:00:21.0

24:04/M

2:28:41.0

23

Jonathan Horne

161

28

28

27:27.0

44:16/M

16

1:13:30.0

3:20/M

29

49:54.0

9:59/M

2:30:51.0

24

Shane Mantz

132

27

32

28:11.0

45:27/M

24

1:18:10.0

3:33/M

22

44:34.0

8:55/M

2:30:55.0

25

Jim Hunt

76

27

24

26:46.0

43:10/M

26

1:20:49.0

3:40/M

25

45:48.0

9:10/M

2:33:23.0

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- BIke -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

26

Caleb Burns

162

20

13

22:12.0

35:48/M

21

1:17:50.0

3:32/M

35

53:50.0

10:46/M

2:33:52.0

27

Charles Puckett

95

28

16

23:53.0

38:31/M

34

1:27:45.0

3:59/M

21

44:24.0

8:53/M

2:36:02.0

28

Steven Erdmanczyk

87

21

37

32:40.0

52:41/M

27

1:23:12.0

3:47/M

12

40:34.0

8:07/M

2:36:26.0

29

Joseph Mantoan

90

24

26

27:11.0

43:51/M

25

1:19:25.0

3:37/M

31

51:41.0

10:20/M

2:38:17.0

30

Matthew Huffman

198

25

10

20:54.0

33:43/M

37

1:33:12.0

4:14/M

24

45:11.0

9:02/M

2:39:17.0

31

Ron Lai

99

18

21

25:30.0

41:08/M

28

1:23:41.0

3:48/M

30

51:17.0

10:15/M

2:40:28.0

32

Carl Raetzsch

101

27

39

33:20.0

53:46/M

29

1:24:22.0

3:50/M

20

44:18.0

8:52/M

2:42:00.0

33

Christopher Bosken

25

28

12

21:31.0

34:42/M

31

1:25:58.0

3:54/M

37

57:51.0

11:34/M

2:45:20.0

34

Alexander Ciccone

112

19

29

27:45.0

44:45/M

32

1:26:25.0

3:56/M

32

51:42.0

10:20/M

2:45:52.0

35

Peter Malmgren

85

21

33

28:17.0

45:37/M

35

1:30:43.0

4:07/M

28

48:44.0

9:45/M

2:47:44.0

36

Corey Robinson

120

15

40

34:30.0

55:39/M

30

1:24:58.0

3:52/M

34

52:18.0

10:28/M

2:51:46.0

37

Noah Collin

171

22

38

33:10.0

53:30/M

39

1:37:07.0

4:25/M

17

42:52.0

8:34/M

2:53:09.0

38

Matthew Krivanek

42

25

35

30:56.0

49:54/M

33

1:27:04.0

3:57/M

36

57:20.0

11:28/M

2:55:20.0

39

Jason Hughes

15

28

41

35:56.0

57:57/M

38

1:34:59.0

4:19/M

38

59:47.0

11:57/M

3:10:42.0

 

Male 30 - 39

 

------- Swim -------

------- BIke -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

Brad Reed

139

32

2

17:58.0

28:59/M

4

1:03:59.0

2:55/M

1

32:21.0

6:28/M

1:54:18.0

2

Christopher Thomas

183

38

1

17:51.0

28:47/M

2

59:45.0

2:43/M

3

37:19.0

7:28/M

1:54:55.0

3

Turner Boone

80

36

4

19:09.0

30:53/M

 

 

 

34

1:35:48.0

19:10/M

1:54:57.0

4

Chad Skudlarick

137

32

5

19:14.0

31:01/M

3

1:01:32.0

2:48/M

2

34:54.0

6:59/M

1:55:40.0

5

Jason Selong

75

38

18

25:30.0

41:08/M

6

1:08:31.0

3:07/M

4

37:41.0

7:32/M

2:11:42.0

6

Brian Higgs

176

38

8

22:09.0

35:44/M

5

1:07:27.0

3:04/M

10

42:59.0

8:36/M

2:12:35.0

7

Ryan Kerfien

192

31

11

23:27.0

37:49/M

7

1:08:49.0

3:08/M

9

40:39.0

8:08/M

2:12:55.0

8

Martin Dvorak

156

32

3

18:58.0

30:35/M

8

1:14:11.0

3:22/M

7

39:56.0

7:59/M

2:13:05.0

9

Mark McGeough

78

37

 

 

 

26

1:36:11.0

4:22/M

5

38:08.0

7:38/M

2:14:19.0

10

David Gammon

138

32

13

24:13.0

39:04/M

 

 

 

35

1:52:14.0

22:27/M

2:16:27.0

11

Timothy McDonald

66

38

14

24:28.0

39:28/M

16

1:21:19.0

3:42/M

8

40:23.0

8:05/M

2:26:10.0

12

Neil Vance

22

30

7

21:51.0

35:15/M

9

1:16:30.0

3:29/M

19

49:37.0

9:55/M

2:27:58.0

13

Greg Smith

56

38

19

25:38.0

41:21/M

13

1:18:48.0

3:35/M

11

44:15.0

8:51/M

2:28:41.0

14

Dan Johnson

10

33

23

26:26.0

42:38/M

10

1:17:14.0

3:31/M

17

47:48.0

9:34/M

2:31:28.0

15

Paul Strom

50

39

22

26:21.0

42:30/M

14

1:20:12.0

3:39/M

13

45:06.0

9:01/M

2:31:39.0

16

Michael McNeil

2

32

6

20:37.0

33:15/M

23

1:28:02.0

4:00/M

12

44:54.0

8:59/M

2:33:33.0

17

Jeff Howard

70

38

16

25:04.0

40:26/M

11

1:17:24.0

3:31/M

23

51:40.0

10:20/M

2:34:08.0

18

Chris Hambrick

55

38

24

26:50.0

43:17/M

15

1:20:24.0

3:39/M

16

47:10.0

9:26/M

2:34:24.0

19

David Robertson

4

32

10

22:55.0

36:58/M

20

1:25:10.0

3:52/M

14

46:22.0

9:16/M

2:34:27.0

20

Michael Chase

149

30

21

26:14.0

42:19/M

12

1:18:02.0

3:33/M

22

51:19.0

10:16/M

2:35:35.0

21

Jeremy Sessoms

82

31

29

32:47.0

52:53/M

1

48:50.0

2:13/M

33

1:14:04.0

14:49/M

2:35:41.0

22

Todd Idol

52

38

15

25:00.0

40:19/M

17

1:21:25.0

3:42/M

21

51:09.0

10:14/M

2:37:34.0

23

Scott Segars

142

38

26

28:39.0

46:13/M

19

1:21:57.0

3:44/M

18

48:02.0

9:36/M

2:38:38.0

24

Matthew McLamb

67

31

 

 

 

31

1:50:43.0

5:02/M

20

51:04.0

10:13/M

2:41:47.0

25

Michael Button

163

38

9

22:37.0

36:29/M

18

1:21:27.0

3:42/M

28

57:55.0

11:35/M

2:41:59.0

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- BIke -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

26

Clifton Dunn

51

39

27

29:35.0

47:43/M

21

1:27:00.0

3:57/M

15

46:48.0

9:22/M

2:43:23.0

27

Thomas McIntosh

193

31

20

25:48.0

41:37/M

22

1:27:43.0

3:59/M

24

51:47.0

10:21/M

2:45:18.0

28

Matthew Tugwell

174

30

30

34:00.0

54:50/M

29

1:45:20.0

4:47/M

6

38:18.0

7:40/M

2:57:38.0

29

Michael Noble

43

38

25

28:32.0

46:01/M

24

1:34:41.0

4:18/M

30

59:44.0

11:57/M

3:02:57.0

30

Mark Lockett

83

39

17

25:26.0

41:01/M

27

1:39:02.0

4:30/M

29

58:31.0

11:42/M

3:02:59.0

31

Aaron Dudek

24

31

31

34:20.0

55:23/M

25

1:35:26.0

4:20/M

26

55:45.0

11:09/M

3:05:31.0

32

Seth McDowell

175

36

28

31:27.0

50:44/M

28

1:40:34.0

4:34/M

27

57:53.0

11:35/M

3:09:54.0

33

William Bolen

9

34

 

 

 

33

2:10:10.0

5:55/M

31

1:02:04.0

12:25/M

3:12:14.0

34

Jeff Wood

153

34

12

24:00.0

38:43/M

32

1:57:49.0

5:21/M

25

52:03.0

10:25/M

3:13:52.0

35

Ryan Dudek

23

30

33

41:20.0

66:40/M

 

 

 

36

2:34:18.0

30:52/M

3:15:38.0

36

Patrick Golden

27

31

32

36:19.0

58:35/M

30

1:45:27.0

4:48/M

32

1:02:40.0

12:32/M

3:24:26.0

 

Male 40 and over

 

------- Swim -------

------- BIke -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

Chuck Dumke

8

41

1

16:05.0

25:56/M

1

55:14.0

2:31/M

1

30:32.0

6:06/M

1:41:51.0

2

Peter Scott

140

40

2

18:06.0

29:12/M

3

1:04:46.0

2:57/M

12

39:53.0

7:59/M

2:02:45.0

3

Michael Christman

154

40

7

20:41.0

33:22/M

5

1:05:58.0

3:00/M

6

38:03.0

7:37/M

2:04:42.0

4

David Klein

124

41

19

23:29.0

37:53/M

2

1:04:20.0

2:55/M

10

39:26.0

7:53/M

2:07:15.0

5

Shayne Kondor

170

40

20

23:59.0

38:41/M

4

1:04:47.0

2:57/M

8

39:16.0

7:51/M

2:08:02.0

6

Tony Roth

177

47

4

19:22.0

31:14/M

8

1:09:49.0

3:10/M

7

39:13.0

7:51/M

2:08:24.0

7

Pete Craymer

71

51

5

20:00.0

32:15/M

9

1:11:26.0

3:15/M

5

37:18.0

7:28/M

2:08:44.0

8

Mark Wicker

197

45

12

22:15.0

35:53/M

 

 

 

39

1:47:25.0

21:29/M

2:09:40.0

9

Michael Mayfield

136

53

9

21:17.0

34:20/M

7

1:08:55.0

3:08/M

14

41:39.0

8:20/M

2:11:51.0

10

Damos Anagnos

188

45

30

28:12.0

45:29/M

6

1:07:28.0

3:04/M

3

36:15.0

7:15/M

2:11:55.0

11

Charles Cook

65

46

3

19:00.0

30:39/M

 

 

 

40

1:53:57.0

22:47/M

2:12:57.0

12

Steve Horton

166

47

18

22:47.0

36:45/M

10

1:11:36.0

3:15/M

11

39:27.0

7:53/M

2:13:50.0

13

Doug Blackford

104

60

22

24:20.0

39:15/M

11

1:11:46.0

3:16/M

9

39:17.0

7:51/M

2:15:23.0

14

Kevin Oley

164

49

10

21:48.0

35:10/M

22

1:20:01.0

3:38/M

2

34:11.0

6:50/M

2:16:00.0

15

Daniel De Armas

127

45

14

22:21.0

36:03/M

18

1:18:17.0

3:34/M

4

36:30.0

7:18/M

2:17:08.0

16

Charles Dalton

141

44

13

22:19.0

36:00/M

12

1:12:48.0

3:19/M

16

42:14.0

8:27/M

2:17:21.0

17

Tom Rogers

93

41

8

20:58.0

33:49/M

16

1:17:28.0

3:31/M

13

40:45.0

8:09/M

2:19:11.0

18

Tim Ganley

147

44

21

24:09.0

38:57/M

13

1:14:40.0

3:24/M

15

42:02.0

8:24/M

2:20:51.0

19

Greg Sherwood

17

40

15

22:29.0

36:16/M

19

1:18:36.0

3:34/M

17

43:39.0

8:44/M

2:24:44.0

20

Nt Ricker

58

57

17

22:46.0

36:43/M

15

1:15:05.0

3:25/M

21

48:13.0

9:39/M

2:26:04.0

21

Brad Middleton

129

51

 

 

 

34

1:39:12.0

4:31/M

20

47:52.0

9:34/M

2:27:04.0

22

Charles Cushman

157

54

32

28:54.0

46:37/M

14

1:14:52.0

3:24/M

18

43:50.0

8:46/M

2:27:36.0

23

Tommy Dugger

106

64

23

24:25.0

39:23/M

17

1:17:28.0

3:31/M

26

50:54.0

10:11/M

2:32:47.0

24

Wagner Santiago

18

43

25

26:02.0

41:59/M

20

1:19:05.0

3:36/M

33

55:34.0

11:07/M

2:40:41.0

25

Edward Rollins

107

50

16

22:32.0

36:21/M

25

1:25:50.0

3:54/M

29

52:32.0

10:30/M

2:40:54.0

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- BIke -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

26

Jim Garges

37

56

6

20:32.0

33:07/M

31

1:32:40.0

4:13/M

22

48:24.0

9:41/M

2:41:36.0

27

Thomas Herman

72

43

11

21:55.0

35:21/M

26

1:25:54.0

3:54/M

31

54:04.0

10:49/M

2:41:53.0

28

David Hrivnak

168

48

31

28:40.0

46:14/M

24

1:24:17.0

3:50/M

23

49:40.0

9:56/M

2:42:37.0

29

Jim Crump

159

49

24

25:36.0

41:17/M

27

1:26:32.0

3:56/M

28

51:12.0

10:14/M

2:43:20.0

30

Andrew MacKenzie

31

42

26

26:05.0

42:04/M

28

1:28:39.0

4:02/M

24

49:55.0

9:59/M

2:44:39.0

31

Jerry Miller

29

58

29

27:23.0

44:10/M

29

1:29:58.0

4:05/M

25

50:37.0

10:07/M

2:47:58.0

32

William Mitchell

86

42

 

 

 

38

1:59:33.0

5:26/M

27

51:02.0

10:12/M

2:50:35.0

33

Steve Robinson

121

43

37

31:41.0

51:06/M

21

1:19:49.0

3:38/M

35

59:22.0

11:52/M

2:50:52.0

34

John Knight

38

40

27

26:33.0

42:49/M

30

1:31:44.0

4:10/M

30

53:12.0

10:38/M

2:51:29.0

35

John Danforth

30

59

34

30:20.0

48:55/M

33

1:36:42.0

4:24/M

19

44:49.0

8:58/M

2:51:51.0

36

Stephen Abbott

21

49

35

30:45.0

49:36/M

23

1:22:14.0

3:44/M

36

1:06:59.0

13:24/M

2:59:58.0

37

Robby Helms

16

45

36

30:47.0

49:39/M

32

1:35:14.0

4:20/M

32

55:28.0

11:06/M

3:01:29.0

38

Allen Musil

196

42

28

26:55.0

43:25/M

36

1:50:41.0

5:02/M

34

55:56.0

11:11/M

3:13:32.0

39

Cw McMurry

150

67

33

29:50.0

48:07/M

35

1:43:37.0

4:43/M

38

1:30:11.0

18:02/M

3:43:38.0

40

Allen Dyer

191

62

38

35:30.0

57:15/M

37

1:51:06.0

5:03/M

37

1:18:58.0

15:48/M

3:45:34.0

 

Women

 

------- Swim -------

------- BIke -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

Amanda Cook

195

27

19

21:52.0

35:16/M

2

1:07:03.0

3:03/M

5

36:25.0

7:17/M

2:05:20.0

2

Anna Monroe

98

26

 

 

 

35

1:30:45.0

4:08/M

2

35:34.0

7:07/M

2:06:19.0

3

Karen Bizard

190

47

3

18:05.0

29:10/M

4

1:09:52.0

3:11/M

12

39:38.0

7:56/M

2:07:35.0

4

Elizabeth Aronin

114

27

1

8:36.0

13:52/M

13

1:17:12.0

3:31/M

17

42:18.0

8:28/M

2:08:06.0

5

Jozica Vodlan

12

28

28

23:57.0

38:38/M

1

41:00.0

1:52/M

50

1:03:48.0

12:46/M

2:08:45.0

6

Katherine Zeman

185

26

14

20:53.0

33:41/M

5

1:10:18.0

3:12/M

7

38:02.0

7:36/M

2:09:13.0

7

Heather Fisher

20

22

16

21:30.0

34:41/M

8

1:14:25.0

3:23/M

1

33:41.0

6:44/M

2:09:36.0

8

Laura Hamm

116

23

18

21:49.0

35:11/M

6

1:11:57.0

3:16/M

4

36:24.0

7:17/M

2:10:10.0

9

Kitty Hayes

180

29

6

19:36.0

31:37/M

3

1:09:25.0

3:09/M

14

41:14.0

8:15/M

2:10:15.0

10

Deborah Conrad

146

39

2

17:07.0

27:36/M

 

 

 

52

1:54:48.0

22:58/M

2:11:55.0

11

Susan Rollins

108

49

20

22:20.0

36:01/M

11

1:15:39.0

3:26/M

3

35:34.0

7:07/M

2:13:33.0

12

Abby Lindsay

194

26

7

19:42.0

31:46/M

9

1:14:52.0

3:24/M

13

40:10.0

8:02/M

2:14:44.0

13

Charley McArthur

169

25

12

20:28.0

33:01/M

10

1:15:19.0

3:25/M

11

39:33.0

7:55/M

2:15:20.0

14

Elizabeth Lucas-Averett

186

34

9

20:17.0

32:43/M

 

 

 

54

1:56:15.0

23:15/M

2:16:32.0

15

Paula Domermuth

14

47

11

20:27.0

32:59/M

 

 

 

53

1:56:14.0

23:15/M

2:16:41.0

16

Nicole Goodman

160

26

15

21:10.0

34:08/M

15

1:17:30.0

3:31/M

9

38:59.0

7:48/M

2:17:39.0

17

Kathleen Collins

143

46

32

24:29.0

39:29/M

7

1:14:16.0

3:23/M

16

41:38.0

8:20/M

2:20:23.0

18

Amy Paxton

97

27

25

22:46.0

36:43/M

20

1:20:41.0

3:40/M

6

37:19.0

7:28/M

2:20:46.0

19

Sally Lewis

151

22

21

22:26.0

36:11/M

21

1:20:45.0

3:40/M

8

38:49.0

7:46/M

2:22:00.0

20

Anne Hammonds

94

38

17

21:41.0

34:58/M

17

1:18:48.0

3:35/M

18

42:20.0

8:28/M

2:22:49.0

21

Sarah Rucker

179

33

10

20:25.0

32:56/M

23

1:22:02.0

3:44/M

15

41:18.0

8:16/M

2:23:45.0

22

Jonell Johnson

199

38

13

20:33.0

33:09/M

19

1:19:34.0

3:37/M

31

46:07.0

9:13/M

2:26:14.0

23

Aileen Visser

13

32

34

25:00.0

40:19/M

16

1:18:16.0

3:33/M

21

43:12.0

8:38/M

2:26:28.0

24

Detra Cleven

135

39

5

18:37.0

30:02/M

18

1:18:52.0

3:35/M

35

49:21.0

9:52/M

2:26:50.0

25

Meg Turner

88

44

23

22:41.0

36:35/M

12

1:16:44.0

3:29/M

33

47:32.0

9:30/M

2:26:57.0

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- BIke -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

26

Emily Shanblatt

100

20

4

18:22.0

29:37/M

29

1:24:57.0

3:52/M

23

43:46.0

8:45/M

2:27:05.0

27

Mary Beauchene

62

30

8

20:13.0

32:36/M

27

1:23:16.0

3:47/M

26

44:17.0

8:51/M

2:27:46.0

28

Jill Nicklaw

158

31

31

24:26.0

39:25/M

22

1:20:47.0

3:40/M

22

43:43.0

8:45/M

2:28:56.0

29

Jenny Willey

144

26

44

29:08.0

46:59/M

14

1:17:12.0

3:31/M

29

45:49.0

9:10/M

2:32:09.0

30

Liz Hager

92

24

 

 

 

49

1:46:09.0

4:50/M

32

46:08.0

9:14/M

2:32:17.0

31

Sarah McGeough

79

35

27

23:26.0

37:48/M

28

1:24:35.0

3:51/M

28

45:26.0

9:05/M

2:33:27.0

32

Allison Forkner

182

19

36

25:32.0

41:11/M

31

1:25:41.0

3:54/M

19

42:31.0

8:30/M

2:33:44.0

33

Molly Espey

47

42

26

23:08.0

37:19/M

32

1:25:54.0

3:54/M

30

45:52.0

9:10/M

2:34:54.0

34

Kristin Walls

64

24

43

28:53.0

46:35/M

25

1:22:45.0

3:46/M

25

44:16.0

8:51/M

2:35:54.0

35

Wendy Hartzheim

59

28

38

25:45.0

41:32/M

30

1:25:37.0

3:54/M

27

45:12.0

9:02/M

2:36:34.0

36

Jp Julie Palmer

111

42

29

24:12.0

39:02/M

24

1:22:04.0

3:44/M

43

54:09.0

10:50/M

2:40:25.0

37

Tiffany Selong

74

34

45

30:08.0

48:36/M

38

1:32:20.0

4:12/M

10

39:24.0

7:53/M

2:41:52.0

38

Sue Stark

54

62

41

27:33.0

44:26/M

26

1:22:53.0

3:46/M

41

52:39.0

10:32/M

2:43:05.0

39

Catherine Jones

77

27

39

25:58.0

41:53/M

36

1:31:00.0

4:08/M

37

50:21.0

10:04/M

2:47:19.0

40

Lauren Hand

63

23

33

24:50.0

40:03/M

41

1:33:45.0

4:16/M

34

48:46.0

9:45/M

2:47:21.0

41

Mary Garges

36

27

22

22:38.0

36:30/M

37

1:31:45.0

4:10/M

42

53:36.0

10:43/M

2:47:59.0

42

Marianne Brannon

241

52

40

26:36.0

42:54/M

43

1:39:23.0

4:31/M

20

43:03.0

8:37/M

2:49:02.0

43

Lindsay Moody

69

30

24

22:43.0

36:38/M

33

1:29:03.0

4:03/M

47

1:00:00.0

12:00/M

2:51:46.0

44

Maria Smith

11

30

47

32:47.0

52:53/M

34

1:29:09.0

4:03/M

38

51:41.0

10:20/M

2:53:37.0

45

Ashley Duchesne

145

34

30

24:16.0

39:08/M

40

1:33:26.0

4:15/M

45

57:01.0

11:24/M

2:54:43.0

46

Katie Discoll

115

20

35

25:23.0

40:56/M

44

1:39:37.0

4:32/M

39

51:57.0

10:23/M

2:56:57.0

47

Anna Blair Price

134

20

42

28:10.0

45:26/M

48

1:44:57.0

4:46/M

24

43:52.0

8:46/M

2:56:59.0

48

Sandee Ashby

178

58

50

35:26.0

57:09/M

42

1:35:51.0

4:21/M

36

50:08.0

10:02/M

3:01:25.0

49

Elizabeth Reece

184

38

52

36:50.0

59:25/M

39

1:33:15.0

4:14/M

44

54:29.0

10:54/M

3:04:34.0

50

Katherine Dobson

81

29

49

33:32.0

54:05/M

45

1:40:53.0

4:35/M

40

52:08.0

10:26/M

3:06:33.0

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- BIke -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

51

Jennifer Summers

91

36

37

25:38.0

41:21/M

47

1:43:42.0

4:43/M

49

1:01:43.0

12:21/M

3:11:03.0

52

Hillary Nix

57

28

51

35:29.0

57:14/M

 

 

 

55

2:35:39.0

31:08/M

3:11:08.0

53

Katie Dilks

45

32

46

32:03.0

51:42/M

46

1:43:06.0

4:41/M

46

57:50.0

11:34/M

3:12:59.0

54

Jessica Duncan

35

26

48

32:54.0

53:04/M

50

1:47:49.0

4:54/M

48

1:00:33.0

12:07/M

3:21:16.0

55

Erin Roberts

128

23

53

37:51.0

61:03/M

51

1:55:35.0

5:15/M

51

1:06:27.0

13:17/M

3:39:53.0

 

Male Relay Team

 

------- Swim -------

------- BIke -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

Alan Arnholt

221

44

2

16:02.0

25:52/M

1

54:29.0

2:29/M

1

29:44.0

5:57/M

1:40:15.0

2

Bradley Burgess

235

35

1

14:16.0

23:01/M

2

1:00:35.0

2:45/M

2

30:12.0

6:02/M

1:45:03.0

3

Jessee Pipes

236

28

3

18:43.0

30:11/M

4

1:11:51.0

3:16/M

3

31:51.0

6:22/M

2:02:25.0

4

Michael Kelley

233

 

 

 

5

1:18:07.0

3:33/M

5

45:16.0

9:03/M

2:03:23.0

5

Bart Smith

239

67

5

31:24.0

50:39/M

3

1:04:49.0

2:57/M

6

49:20.0

9:52/M

2:25:33.0

6

Garin Kirkpatrick

227

25

4

19:24.0

31:17/M

6

1:48:54.0

4:57/M

4

38:00.0

7:36/M

2:46:18.0

 

Female Relay Teams

 

------- Swim -------

------- BIke -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

Shannon O'Brien

232

38

3

27:11.0

43:51/M

1

1:18:15.0

3:33/M

1

40:57.0

8:11/M

2:26:23.0

2

Susan Bolash

234

36

2

22:43.0

36:38/M

2

1:23:20.0

3:47/M

3

45:45.0

9:09/M

2:31:48.0

3

Susan McCracken

223

42

4

29:38.0

47:48/M

3

1:24:38.0

3:51/M

4

48:02.0

9:36/M

2:42:18.0

4

Martha Cutler

230

1

22:35.0

36:25/M

4

1:41:12.0

4:36/M

2

45:37.0

9:07/M

2:49:24.0

 

Mixed Relay Teams

 

------- Swim -------

------- BIke -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

Beth Dacus

229

47

5

18:10.0

29:18/M

1

56:57.0

2:35/M

2

32:38.0

6:32/M

1:47:45.0

2

Steven Pearce

237

25

2

15:26.0

24:54/M

7

1:12:04.0

3:17/M

1

29:49.0

5:58/M

1:57:19.0

3

Donna Lambert

228

40

8

20:17.0

32:43/M

2

1:00:27.0

2:45/M

3

37:04.0

7:25/M

1:57:48.0

4

Michael Norris

240

47

7

18:38.0

30:03/M

 

 

 

9

1:41:39.0

20:20/M

2:00:17.0

5

Una Pett

238

35

6

18:10.0

29:18/M

3

1:03:52.0

2:54/M

5

42:49.0

8:34/M

2:04:51.0

6

Debra Domernuth

222

14

3

16:39.0

26:51/M

5

1:05:03.0

2:57/M

6

43:47.0

8:45/M

2:05:29.0

7

Allen Powers

225

45

9

21:48.0

35:10/M

4

1:04:26.0

2:56/M

4

40:30.0

8:06/M

2:06:44.0

8

Nancy Frye

226

46

1

15:24.0

24:50/M

8

1:16:25.0

3:28/M

7

43:51.0

8:46/M

2:15:40.0

9

Tammy Gray

220

52

10

21:53.0

35:18/M

6

1:10:58.0

3:14/M

8

44:06.0

8:49/M

2:16:57.0

10

Jason Jenkins

224

31

4

18:08.0

29:15/M

 

 

 

10

2:00:26.0

24:05/M

2:18:34.0